Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

ROBIN COOK Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 ROBIN COOK Fatal Cure
Putnam Adult January 1994 039913879X / 9780399138799 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 ROBIN COOK Harmful Intent
Putnam Pub Group (T) January 1990 0399134816 / 9780399134814 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Medical Thriller: Lethal drug tampering turns routine anesthesia into a nightmare and the physician into a fugitive who must find the culprit to save himself.F/F copy. 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 ROBIN COOK Outbreak
Putnam Publishing Group January 1987 0399131876 / 9780399131875 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Appears, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Very, very mild rubbing to front corners Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy, except for a paste ex- libris from P/O 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 ROBIN COOK Seizure
Putnam July 2003 0399148760 / 9780399148767 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Like New Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 ROBIN COOK Seizure
Putnam July 2003 0399148760 / 9780399148767 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 ROBIN COOK Shock
Putnam Adult August 2001 0399146008 / 9780399146008 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 ROBIN COOK Vector
Putnam Adult February 1999 0399144714 / 9780399144714 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Experts do not question whether a bio-terrorism event will occur in the U.S., only when. New York City cab driver Yuri Davydov wants to lash out at the 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 ROBIN COOK Vector
Putnam Adult February 1999 0399144714 / 9780399144714 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 ROBIN COOK Vector
Putnam Adult February 1999 0399144714 / 9780399144714 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. There is a minor sepparation of the film that covers the DJ at the 'V'. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 ROBIN COOK Vital Signs
Putnam Pub Group (T) January 1991 0399135758 / 9780399135750 First Edition 
Hardcover Collectible - Very Good Good Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near Fine with very good dust Jacket, except this copy has a water mark on the D.J 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


ROBIN COOK on 77sunsetbooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
ROBIN COOK on Aedenstclair.com
ROBIN COOK on Alongthewaybooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Alpha2omegabooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Areadershaven.com
ROBIN COOK on Bestmediadeal.com
ROBIN COOK on Bkends.com
ROBIN COOK on Bookbays.com
ROBIN COOK on Bookresq.com
ROBIN COOK on Booksagain.net
ROBIN COOK on Booksandbobs.co.uk
ROBIN COOK on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
ROBIN COOK on Bookwormhbg.com
ROBIN COOK on Bookyahoo.net
ROBIN COOK on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
ROBIN COOK on Catchandreleasebooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
ROBIN COOK on Dbworldwidebooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Deansbookstore.com
ROBIN COOK on Elsworthhob.com
ROBIN COOK on Fuutabooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Grassriverbooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Hyperionbookstore.com
ROBIN COOK on Jeffstarkbooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Joyofbooks.net
ROBIN COOK on Khbooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Lakesidebooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Literaturopolis.net
ROBIN COOK on Llandeilobookshop.com
ROBIN COOK on Massbaymedia.com
ROBIN COOK on Mccauleybooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Mokadabooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Moodybooks.net
ROBIN COOK on Mvfbooks.org
ROBIN COOK on Nomadestore.com
ROBIN COOK on Oldfloridabookstore.com
ROBIN COOK on Readitagain1.com
ROBIN COOK on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
ROBIN COOK on Store.bookswithapast.com
ROBIN COOK on Sunflowerbooksales.com
ROBIN COOK on Tatteredjacket.com
ROBIN COOK on Trillionbooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Worldofrarebooks.com
ROBIN COOK on Wormhole.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@donquixotebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie