Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

JANET EVANOVICH Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 JANET EVANOVICH Eleven on Top (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
St. Martin's Press June 2005 0312306261 / 9780312306267 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 JANET EVANOVICH Hot Six (SIGNED)
MacMillan June 2000 0312205406 / 9780312205409 First Edition Signed By Author
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket SIGNED BY AUTHOR. before trying to find the bad guy who shot and barbecued the youngest son of a really bad black market arms dealer, Stephanie's trying to talk an old high school friend out of jumping off a bridge -- 'Truth is, I didn't for a minute think she'd jump. 1.00 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 JANET EVANOVICH Ten Big Ones: A Stephanie Plum Novel
St. Martin's Press June 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 JANET EVANOVICH Ten Big Ones: A Stephanie Plum Novel
St. Martin's Press June 2004 0312289723 / 9780312289720 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Like New As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 JANET EVANOVICH To the Nines (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
St. Martin's Press June 2003 0312265867 / 9780312265861 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 JANET EVANOVICH Twelve Sharp (Stephanie Plum Novels)
St. Martin's Press June 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 JANET EVANOVICH Twelve Sharp (Stephanie Plum Novels)
St. Martin's Press June 2006 0312349483 / 9780312349486 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 JANET EVANOVICH Visions of Sugar Plums (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
St. Martin's Press November 2002 0312306326 / 9780312306328 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 JANET EVANOVICH Visions of Sugar Plums (A Stephanie Plum Novel)
St. Martin's Press November 2002 0312306326 / 9780312306328 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


JANET EVANOVICH on 77sunsetbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Agawa.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Agreatbookshop.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Ainsworthbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Alongthewaybooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Alpha2omegabooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Areadershaven.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Arrowaybooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Baileybooks.ca
JANET EVANOVICH on Billquaybooks.co.uk
JANET EVANOVICH on Booklionshop.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Booksagain.net
JANET EVANOVICH on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Booksourcesonline.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Bookswapfl.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Cmereadbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Dbworldwidebooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Deansbookstore.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Elsworthhob.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Fuutabooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Joyofbooks.net
JANET EVANOVICH on Khbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Lakesidebooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Literaturopolis.net
JANET EVANOVICH on Mokadabooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Moodybooks.net
JANET EVANOVICH on Mvfbooks.org
JANET EVANOVICH on Nomadestore.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Opcit.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Readinghabit.com.au
JANET EVANOVICH on Readitagain1.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Remembrancebooks.com.au
JANET EVANOVICH on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Riverwashbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Springstreetbooksri.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Store.bookswithapast.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Tatteredjacket.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Theyardsalebookstore.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Tomesofmystery.com
JANET EVANOVICH on Washburn-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@donquixotebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie