Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

JAMES PATTERSON Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 JAMES PATTERSON 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown March 2001 0316666009 / 9780316666008 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket, except for a small stain on the front edge of he text. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 JAMES PATTERSON, ANDREW GROSS 3rd Degree
Little, Brown March 2004 0316603570 / 9780316603577 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 JAMES PATTERSON, MAXINE PAETRO 4th of July
Little, Brown May 2005 0316710601 / 9780316710602 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 JAMES PATTERSON, MAXINE PAETRO 4th of July
Little, Brown May 2005 0316710601 / 9780316710602 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 JAMES PATTERSON, MAXINE PAETRO 4th of July
Little, Brown May 2005 0316710601 / 9780316710602 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 JAMES PATTERSON, MAXINE PAETRO 7th Heaven (Women's Murder Club)
Little, Brown and Company February 2008 0316017701 / 9780316017701 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 James Patterson, Richard DiLallo Alex Cross's TRIAL
Little, Brown and Company August 2009 0316070629 / 9780316070621 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. First Edition, First printing. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. Written in the fearless voice of Detective Alex Cross, Alex Cross 'Trial'is a gripping story of murder, love, and,above all, bravery. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 James Patterson Cross Country (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company November 2008 0316018724 / 9780316018722 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. First Edition, First printing. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. When the home of Alex Cross's oldest friend, Ellie Cox, is turned into the worst murder scene Alex has ever seen, the destruction leads him to believe that he's chasing a horrible new breed of killer. As Alex and his girlfriend, Brianna Stone, become entangled in the deadly Nigerian underworld of Washington D.C., what they discover is shocking: a stunningly organized gang of lethal teenagers headed by a powerful, diabolical man 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 JAMES PATTERSON Double Cross (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company November 2007 0316015059 / 9780316015059 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 James Patterson El lobo de Siberia (Latrama)
Ediciones B May 2007 8466628142 / 9788466628143 
Paper Back Used - Very Good Libro en espanol. traduccion de Christina Martin. Alex Cross, que ha abandonado el cuerpo de policia de Washington para conbertirse en agente del FBI, se enfrenta a uno de los casos mas complejor de su carrera.Es un caso de un siniestro mercado de compra y venta de seres humanos. Este libro esta en condicion perfecta. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 JAMES PATTERSON Hide and Seek
Little Brown & Co (T) January 1996 0316693863 / 9780316693868 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket. The third of James Patterson's novels features Maggie Bradford on trial for the murder of her 2nd husband. A memorable heroine and a complex villain. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 JAMES PATTERSON, HOWARD ROUGHAN Honeymoon
Little, Brown February 2005 0316710628 / 9780316710626 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 JAMES PATTERSON, HOWARD ROUGHAN Honeymoon
Little, Brown February 2005 0316710628 / 9780316710626 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 James Patterson I, Alex Cross
Little, Brown and Company November 2009 0316018783 / 9780316018784 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. First Edition, First printing. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Detective Alex Cross is pulled out of a family celebration and given the awful news that his niece, Caroline, has been found brutally murdered. Cross vows to hunt down the killer, and soon learns that Caroline was mixed up in one of Washington's wildest scenes. And she was not this killer's only victim. The hunt for her murderer leads Alex and his girlfriend, Detective Brianna Stone, to a place where every fantasy is possible, if you have the credentials to get in. Alex and Bree are soon facing down some very important, very protected, very dangerous people in levels of society where only one thing is certain - they will do anything to keep their secrets safe. As Cross closes in on the killer, he discovers evidence that points to the unimaginable - a revelation that could rock the entire world. With the unstoppable action, unforeseeable twists, and edge-of-your-seat suspense that only a James Patterson can dream. 1.00 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 JAMES PATTERSON, ANDREW GROSS Lifeguard
Little, Brown July 2005 0316057851 / 9780316057851 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 JAMES PATTERSON, ANDREW GROSS Lifeguard
Little, Brown July 2005 0316057851 / 9780316057851 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 JAMES PATTERSON London Bridges (Alex Cross Novel)
Little, Brown November 2004 0316710598 / 9780316710596 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket withoriginal owner signature 1.00 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 James Patterson Mary Mary/ Mary, Mary (Latrama) (Spanish Edition)
Ediciones B July 2007 8466630074 / 9788466630078 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Contenido: Un nuevo caso para el agente del FBI Alex Cross en el que a partir del asesinato de una alta ejecutiva de Hollywood se enlazan una cadena de crímenes. . . Novela de intriga policiaca. El libro y la sobrecubierta en perfecta condicion. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 JAMES PATTERSON Mary, Mary (Alex Cross Novels)
Little, Brown November 2005 031615976X / 9780316159760 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 JAMES PATTERSON Pop Goes the Weasel
Little Brown and Company October 1999 0316693286 / 9780316693288 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


JAMES PATTERSON on 77sunsetbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Agreatbookshop.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Alongthewaybooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Alpha2omegabooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Areadershaven.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Baileybooks.ca
JAMES PATTERSON on Billquaybooks.co.uk
JAMES PATTERSON on Bkends.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Boardsandwraps.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Bookbays.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Bookresq.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Booksagain.net
JAMES PATTERSON on Booksourcesonline.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Bookwormhbg.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Bookyahoo.net
JAMES PATTERSON on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Elsworthhob.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Everyotherbook.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Fuutabooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Grassriverbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Jeffstarkbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Joyofbooks.net
JAMES PATTERSON on Khbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Lakesidebooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Literaturopolis.net
JAMES PATTERSON on Llandeilobookshop.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Mccauleybooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Mokadabooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Moodybooks.net
JAMES PATTERSON on Mvfbooks.org
JAMES PATTERSON on Nomadestore.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Readinghabit.com.au
JAMES PATTERSON on Readitagain1.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Springstreetbooksri.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Store.bookswithapast.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Sunflowerbooksales.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Tatteredjacket.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Theyardsalebookstore.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Tomesofmystery.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Trillionbooks.com
JAMES PATTERSON on Villagebooks.biz


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@donquixotebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie