Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

JONATHAN KELLERMAN Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 JONATHAN KELLERMAN A Cold Heart: An Alex Delaware Novel
Ballantine Books April 2003 0345452550 / 9780345452559 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good No Jacket Juliet Kipper, a gifted painter, is strangled in the LA gallery where her first solo show has opened to critical acclaim, and Milo Sturgis takes on the murder investigation as a favour to an old friend. He consults Alex Delaware, who, researching parallel 1.00 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 JONATHAN KELLERMAN A Cold Heart: An Alex Delaware Novel
Ballantine Books April 2003 0345452550 / 9780345452559 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Now protected forever with Durafold.An investigation points to a gruesome, sadistic pattern of death, taking Milo and Alex into the dark side of the art world, and Robin into terrible danger 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 JONATHAN KELLERMAN A Cold Heart: An Alex Delaware Novel
Ballantine Books April 2003 0345452550 / 9780345452559 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 JONATHAN KELLERMAN A Cold Heart: An Alex Delaware Novel
Ballantine Books April 2003 0345452550 / 9780345452559 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Billy Straight: A Novel
Random House January 1999 0679459596 / 9780679459590 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Billy Straight: A Novel
Random House January 1999 0679459596 / 9780679459590 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Dr. Death: A Novel
Random House December 2000 0679459618 / 9780679459613 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. This is a psychological thriller with detective Milo Sturgis and a unique insights into the darkest corners of the human mind. 1.00 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Flesh and Blood
Random House December 2001 0679459626 / 9780679459620 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 JONATHAN KELLERMAN SELF DEFENSE
Bantam January 1995 055308920X / 9780553089202 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Appear unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 JONATHAN KELLERMAN SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST (Alex Delaware Novels)
Bantam December 1997 0553089234 / 9780553089233 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Kellerman is the master of the 'psychological' thriller--and maybe because he started out his career as a child psychologist and moved into writing fiction. Another 'Alex Delaware' novel 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Clinic
Bantam February 1997 0553089226 / 9780553089226 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Former owner name on front page. 1.00 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Conspiracy Club
Ballantine Books November 2003 0345452577 / 9780345452573 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Conspiracy Club
Ballantine Books November 2003 0345452577 / 9780345452573 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Conspiracy Club
Ballantine Books November 2003 0345452577 / 9780345452573 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. 1.00 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Murder Book
Ballantine Books September 2002 0345452534 / 9780345452535 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Murder Book
Ballantine Books September 2002 0345452534 / 9780345452535 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Murder Book
Ballantine Books September 2002 0345452534 / 9780345452535 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good Fine Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 JONATHAN KELLERMAN The Murder Book
Ballantine Books September 2002 0345452534 / 9780345452535 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Very collectable condition. Appears unread, crisp, clean, bright and tight. Now protected with Durafold unattached to jacket. Near fine book/Near Fine Dust Jacket. BEAUTIFUL copy. Satisfaction guarantee. 1.00 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Therapy
Ballantine Books April 2004 0345452593 / 9780345452597 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 JONATHAN KELLERMAN Therapy
Ballantine Books April 2004 0345452593 / 9780345452597 First Edition 
Hardcover Used - Very Good As New Near Fine with near fine dust Jacket 1.00 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


JONATHAN KELLERMAN on 77sunsetbooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Agreatbookshop.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Agsllc.us
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Alongthewaybooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Alpha2omegabooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Areadershaven.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Arrowaybooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Baileybooks.ca
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Billquaybooks.co.uk
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Bkends.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Booklionshop.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Bookresq.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Booksagain.net
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Booksandbobs.co.uk
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Bookwormhbg.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Bookyahoo.net
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Dbworldwidebooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Deansbookstore.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Elsworthhob.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Grassriverbooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Jeffstarkbooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Khbooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Lakesidebooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Literaturopolis.net
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Llandeilobookshop.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Mccauleybooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Mokadabooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Moodybooks.net
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Mvfbooks.org
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Nomadestore.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Readinghabit.com.au
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Readitagain1.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Remembrancebooks.com.au
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Springstreetbooksri.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Store.bookswithapast.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Sunflowerbooksales.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Tatteredjacket.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Thebestbooksforless.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Theyardsalebookstore.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Tomesofmystery.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Trillionbooks.com
JONATHAN KELLERMAN on Unclebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@donquixotebooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie